Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/2019

  Name TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte
1 Klocke, Bernward 1855 ½ (2) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9,5 (2)
2 Eberspächer, Matthias 1927 ½ (0) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9,5 (0)
3 Post, Thomas 1699 1 0 1   0 1 0 1 1 1 6
4 Kast, Elke 1251 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 6
5 Seeliger, Sascha 1769 0 0   0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 5,5
6 Rothneiger, Stefan 1148 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 1 1 5,5
7 Obermeier, Max 1272 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 1   0 3,5
8 Dreisch, Jürgen 1455 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 1 3,5
9 Kranz, Matthias 1140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
10 Pfisterer, Hubert 1304 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 1
11 Spitzl, Marin - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

 

Runde 1 - 20.09.2018

spielfrei : Kast, Elke
Spitzl, Marin 0-1  Eberspächer, Matthias
Seeliger, Sascha 1-0 Dreisch, Jürgen
Pfisterer, Hubert 0-1 Klocke, Bernward
Post, Thomas 1-0 Kranz, Matthias
Rothneiger, Stefan 0-1 Obermeier, Max

 

Runde 2 - 27.09.2018

spielfrei : Rothneiger, Stefan
Obermeier, Max 0-1  Post, Thomas
Kranz, Matthias 1-0 Pfisterer, Hubert
Klocke, Bernward 1-0 Seeliger, Sascha
Dreisch, Jürgen 1-0 Spitzl, Marin
Eberspächer, Matthias 1-0 Kast, Elke

 

Runde 3 - 11.10.2018

spielfrei : Eberspächer, Matthias
Kast, Elke ½-½ Dreisch, Jürgen
Spitzl, Marin 0-1 Klocke, Bernward
Seeliger, Sascha 1-0 Kranz, Matthias
Pfisterer, Hubert - Obermeier, Max
Post, Thomas 0-1 Rothneiger, Stefan

 

Runde 4 - 08.11.2018

spielfrei : Post, Thomas
Rothneiger, Stefan 1-0  Pfisterer, Hubert
Obermeier, Max ½-½ Seeliger, Sascha
Kranz, Matthias 1-0 Spitzl, Marin
Klocke, Bernward 1-0 Kast, Elke
Dreisch, Jürgen 0-1 Eberspächer, Matthias

 

Runde 5 - 29.11.2018

spielfrei : Dreisch, Jürgen
Eberspächer, Matthias ½-½ Klocke, Bernward
Kast, Elke 1-0 Kranz, Matthias
Spitzl, Marin 1-0 Obermeier, Max
Seeliger, Sascha 1-0 Rothneiger, Stefan
Pfisterer, Hubert 0-1 Post, Thomas

 

Runde 6 - 20.12.2018

spielfrei : Pfisterer, Hubert
Post, Thomas Seeliger, Sascha
Rothneiger, Stefan 1-0 Spitzl, Marin
Obermeier, Max 0-1 Kast, Elke
Kranz, Matthias 0-1 Eberspächer, Matthias
Klocke, Bernward 1-0 Dreisch, Jürgen

 

Runde 7 - 10.01.2019

spielfrei : Klocke, Bernward
Dreisch, Jürgen 1-0  Kranz, Matthias
Eberspächer, Matthias 1-0 Obermeier, Max
Kast, Elke ½-½ Rothneiger, Stefan
Spitzl, Marin 0-1 Post, Thomas
Seeliger, Sascha 1-0 Pfisterer, Hubert

 

Runde 8 - 14.03.2019

spielfrei : Seeliger, Sascha
Pfisterer, Hubert 1-0  Spitzl, Marin
Post, Thomas 1-0 Kast, Elke
Rothneiger, Stefan 0-1 Eberspächer, Matthias
Obermeier, Max 1-0 Dreisch, Jürgen
Kranz, Matthias 0-1 Klocke, Bernward

 

Runde 9 - 04.04.2019

spielfrei : Kranz, Matthias
Klocke, Bernward 1-0  Obermeier, Max
Dreisch, Jürgen 0-1 Rothneiger, Stefan
Eberspächer, Matthias 1-0 Post, Thomas
Kast, Elke 1-0 Pfisterer, Hubert
Spitzl, Marin 0-1 Seeliger, Sascha

 

Runde 10 - 09.05.2019

spielfrei : Spitzl, Marin
Seeliger, Sascha 0-1  Kast, Elke
Pfisterer, Hubert 0-1 Eberspächer, Matthias
Post, Thomas 1-0 Dreisch, Jürgen
Rothneiger, Stefan 0-1 Klocke, Bernward
Obermeier, Max 1-0 Kranz, Matthias

 

Runde 11 - 23.05.2019

spielfrei : Obermeier, Max
Kranz, Matthias 0-1  Rothneiger, Stefan
Klocke, Bernward 1-0 Post, Thomas
Dreisch, Jürgen 1-0 Pfisterer, Hubert
Eberspächer, Matthias 1-0 Seeliger, Sascha
Kast, Elke 1-0 Spitzl, Marin

Stand: 12.07.2019